OD Crypto Adnet

Payments Accepted
Withdraw Options
Join

Is a small ad network to cater to smaller sites with less traffic. The reduced rates allow Advertisers to advertise affordably and quickly. With small deposit and withdraw requirements creates a good ad eco-sytem that should please all parties involved.


Advertisers

CPM rates only $2.00

1000 views around $2 crypto...... how is this cheap?

many companies you may see up to 25000 banner impressions for $1

Our views are unique and limited repeat views

Our publishers are only able to place one banner ad from any campaign. Also, there are limitations for IP, views per hour, views per day, and showing of your campaign

As a small company we are able to view websites and publisher projects and discuss matters personally

Basically no junk views

No minimum deposit

Your deposit will be rated by received currency VS rates

Many ways of deposit, we are people not robots can easily work with you


Publishers

CPM earnings up to $1.50

No withdraw minimum!

Take coins when u want, or recycle for ads

Now withdraw fees

What you make is what you keep

Free promotional banner

As a publisher you can also link one banner to your own project FREE

Investors

Gain 5% anually

All accounts allow for Advertising and/or Publishing

As another easy to promote feature advertisers could fund their campaigns using ad earnings.

How Does It Work

For simplicity all ads are primarily banner ads paying on a CPM or Cost Per Mille basis, meaning you will receive the quoted price per every 1000 views. their will be a stock base of websites and advertisers within the OD Crypto Adnet network of affiliate websites and projects, therefore with a lack of publishers or advertisers at any given time will not upset the balance. their are limitations of banners per page, ads per advertiser, IP views per hour, and per 24 hours, to control spamming and/or botting activities. All

Payments Accepted

This is a chart of accepted amounts equal to 1 impressions

Crypto CurrencyText BannerURL BannerHosted Image
prices in satoshi
Bitcoin (BTC)33.23.6
Ethereum (ETH)9095105
Monero (XMR)700725800

This is a chart of accepted amounts equal to 1 impressions

Crypto CurrencyText BannerURL BannerHosted Image
price in full coins
Dogecoin (DOGE)0.0250.030.06
MintMe (MINTME)0.60.650.75
Soothing Coin (STHC)0.01750.020.025

This is a chart of accepted amounts equal to 1 impressions

These rates are NOT by market but by supply and demand of OD Crypto Adnet

Rates will vary and perhaps new Tokens added

Crypto CurrencyText BannerURL BannerHosted Image
MintMe Tokens (price in full tokens)
MintMoXMR (MMXMR)0.001750.0020.0025
CLICK (CLICK)0.090.10.125
EUBI (EUBI)0.0020.00250.003
1000X (1000X)0.00060.000750.0008
Boss Token (BOSST)0.010.0150.02
Anukis (ANUKIS)0.040.04250.0475
B.A.N.G. (BANG)1.251.501.75
Corona Extra Coin (CoroEX)250.0280.0350.0
Daak (DAAK)750.0780.0850.0
Indicator ()0.650.70.75

Withdraw

withdraw may be requested any account there is not a minimum you may receive the currency of your choice

This is a chart of currencies you may withdraw with

Please note: OD Crypto Ads charges no fees 0&. what blockchain fee is incurred by Publisher

Rates will be calculated at time of withdraw process manually

How to make even lower withdraws at cheaper fee?

Some wallets can process off-blockchain transactions

If you have any of these can also withdraw using relevant info

Using Coinbase: need coinbase email address

Using FaucetPay: need username (exactly)/ or email address

Using CryptooMe: need BTC address

MintMe withdraw minimum is only 1.0 MintMe for any wallet

>
Crypto Currency
Bitcoin (BTC)
Ethereum (ETH)
MintMe (MINTME)
Litecoin (LTC)
Bitcoin Cash (BCH)
Dogecoin (DOGE)max withdraw 1000 DOGE

MintMe Token withdraw

You can withdraw various blockchain tokens

You Must have amount over 1.0 full token or 0.01 USD value of Tokens for withdraw

Exchange prices are based on supply and demand of OD Crypto Adnet NOT current market

Accepted MintMe Blockchain Tokens

Token Name:exchange rate in USD
MintMoXMR (MMXMR)0.75
CLICK (CLICK)0.30
EUBI (EUBI)1.10
Boss Token (BOSST)0.10
Anukis (ANUKIS)0.05
Shells (SHELLS)0.025
1000X (1000X)3.50
Indicator ()0.02
B.A.N.G. (BANG)0.02
Daak (DAAK)0.00075
Corona Coin (CoroEX)0.00085

Apply For Registration

All applicants must be approved before any submissions you must contact us:

contact by DISCORD

View accepted deposits

View available withdraws

Sponsors

If you want to make an anonymous donation to OD Crypto Adnet

Crypto Currencies

Crypto Currency donations are accepted. If you wish to support the project with crypto select the desired address from the LIST HERE

Mining

You can donate by leaving an open tab. The open tab will use un-utilized resources from your CPU only. This will not gain much, but still will be apprecciated. CLICK TO START MINING