OD Crypto Adnet

Payments Accepted
Withdraw Options
Join

Advertisers

No minimum deposit

Your deposit will be rated by received currency VS rates


Payments Accepted

This is a chart of accepted amounts equal to 1 impressions

Crypto CurrencyText BannerURL BannerHosted Image
prices in satoshi
Bitcoin (BTC)2.833.2
Ethereum (ETH)182125
Monero (XMR)500525600

This is a chart of accepted amounts equal to 1 impressions

Crypto CurrencyText BannerURL BannerHosted Image
price in full coins
Dogecoin (DOGE)0.0070.007250.008
MintMe (MINTME)0.60.650.75
Soothing Coin (STHC)0.01750.020.025
Tron (TRX)0.0150.01750.018
Bittorrent (BTT)0.1250.150.25

This is a chart of accepted amounts equal to 1 impressions

These rates are NOT by market but by supply and demand of OD Crypto Adnet

Rates will vary and perhaps new Tokens added

Crypto CurrencyText BannerURL BannerHosted Image
MintMe Tokens (price in full tokens)
MintMoXMR (MMXMR)0.001750.0020.0025
CLICK (CLICK)0.090.10.125
Shells (SHELLS)0.001750.0020.0025
EUBI (EUBI)0.0020.00250.003
1000X (1000X)0.00070.000750.0008
Boss Token (BOSST)0.010.0150.02
Anukis (ANUKIS)0.040.04250.0475
B.A.N.G. (BANG)1.251.501.75
Corona Extra Coin (CoroEX)250.0280.0350.0
Daak (DAAK)750.0780.0850.0
Indicator ()0.650.70.75

Apply For Registration

All applicants must be approved before any submissions you must contact us:

contact by DISCORD

Sponsors

If you want to make an anonymous donation to OD Crypto Adnet

Crypto Currencies

Crypto Currency donations are accepted. If you wish to support the project with crypto select the desired address from the LIST HERE

Mining

You can donate by leaving an open tab. The open tab will use un-utilized resources from your CPU only. This will not gain much, but still will be apprecciated. CLICK TO START MINING